ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (2η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 24/09/23 | 17:00 | 1-3 |
2. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (3η αγ.) | ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ | Κυριακή | 01/10/23 | 16:00 | 0-0 |
3. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (4η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 18/10/23 | 17:00 | 4-0 |
4. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (5η αγ.) | ΜΟΙΡΕΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 15:30 | 1-1 |
5. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (1η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 25/10/23 | 16:00 | 4-0 |
6. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (6η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 16:30 | 2-0 |
7. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (7η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
8. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (8η αγ.) | ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΓΕΡΓΕΡΗΣ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
9. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (9η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
10. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (10η αγ.) | ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 15:00 | 2-2 |
11. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (11η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΠΑΝΟΜ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-2 |
12. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (12η αγ.) | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
13. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (13η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 15:00 | 2-2 |
14. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (14η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΜΟΧΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 20/12/23 | 16:00 | 0-1 |
15. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (15η αγ.) | ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 06/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
16. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (16η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
17. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (17η αγ.) | ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΕΛΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 15:00 | 2-1 |
18. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (19η αγ.) | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΠΑΝ/ΜΙΟΥ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 15:00 | 2-3 |
19. | Κύπελλο ΕΠΣΗ (3η φάση) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 07/02/24 | 16:00 | 1-0 |
20. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (20η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΜΟΙΡΕΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 16:00 | 2-1 |
21. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (18η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 14/02/24 | 17:00 | 0-1 |
22. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (21η αγ.) | Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΕΛΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 15:00 | 3-1 |
23. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (22η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-0 |
24. | Κύπελλο ΕΠΣΗ (4η φάση) | ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΠΟΑ | Τετάρτη | 28/02/24 | 14:30 | 0-1 |
25. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (23η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 15:30 | 1-2 |
26. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (24η αγ.) | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:30 | 2-1 |
27. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (25η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΓΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 16:00 | 1-5 |
28. | Κύπελλο ΕΠΣΗ (5η φάση) | ΠΑΝΟΜ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΜΑΛΙΩΝ | Τετάρτη | 20/03/24 | 18:00 | 2-1 |
29. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (26η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΟΜ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΜΑΛΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 16:00 | 0-1 |
30. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (27η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 16:00 | |
31. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (28η αγ.) | ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 16:30 | |
32. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (29η αγ.) | ΜΟΧΟΣ - ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | ΜΟΧΟΥ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 17:00 | |
33. | Α1 Κατηγορία ΕΠΣΗ (30η αγ.) | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ - ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ | ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 17:00 |